무용공연의 사회공헌활동이 지역주민인식 및 지지협력의사에 미치는 영향

Abstract

이번 연구는 무용공연 사회공헌 활동이 지역주민의 인식과 협력 지원 의지에 미치는 영향을 조사하기 위해 실시되었다. 이번 연구는 춤 공연 활동이 지자체의 다양한 사회공헌 활동 중 효과적인 콘텐츠임을 입증하는 데 그 목적이 있다. 본 연구의 목적을 달성하기 위해 2021년 지자체의 지원으로 열린 무용 공연을 직접 관람한 관객이 조사 대상이었다. 사회과학에 사용되는 통계 패키지 프로그램인 SPSS 23.0 프로그램은 이 연구 샘플의 특성을 식별하고 연구 가설 검정에 변수의 차이와 영향을 분석하기 위해 사용되었다. 결과를 얻었다

첫째, 사회공헌활동이 지역주민의 인식에 영향을 미친다는 것을 발견했다. 구체적으로는 지역주민에 대한 인식의 하위요인 중 사회공헌활동이 정서 및 사회공헌활동 참여에 미치는 영향, 공익협력, 기부 및 지역성 평가 등이 꼽힌다. 알 수 있다. 둘째, 사회공헌활동이 협력지원 의지에 영향을 미치지 않는 것으로 나타났다. 셋째, 지역주민의 인식이 협력 지원 의사에 영향을 미치는 것으로 나타났다. 구체적으로 지역주민 인식의 하위요인 중 정서·협력·평가 요소가 협력 지원 의사에 영향을 미치는 것으로 나타났다.|This study was conducted to investigate the effect of social contribution activities for dance performances on the perception of local residents and willingness to support cooperation. The purpose of this study is to prove that dance performance activities are effective contents among various social contribution activities of local governments by examining whether they have an impact. In order to achieve the purpose of this study, the target of the survey was the audience who directly watched the dance performance held with the support of the local government in 2021. The SPSS 23.0 program, a statistical package program used in the social sciences, was used to identify the characteristics of this study sample and to analyze the differences and influence relationships of variables on research hypothesis testing. got the result

First, it was found that social contribution activities affect the perception of local residents. Specifically, among the sub-factors of the perception of local residents, the impact of social contribution activities on emotion and participation in social contribution activities, cooperation in the public interest, donation and locality, and evaluation on donation and regional influences. Could know. Second, it was found that social contribution activities did not affect the willingness to support cooperation. Third, it was found that the perception of local residents affects the intention to support cooperation. Specifically, it was found that among the sub-factors of local residents' perception, the factors of emotion, cooperation, and evaluation affect the intention to support cooperation.