크로스핏 훈련프로그램이 남자고등학교 유도선수들의 전문체력 및 심폐기능에 미치는 영향

Graduate School of Education, Chosun University

The purpose of this study was to investigate the effects of cross-fit training program on the physical fitness and cardiopulmonary function in male high school judo athletes for 8 weeks.

First, in the changes in body composition, the weight and body fat percentage decreased in the exercise group participating in the cross-fit training program, which showed a positive effect.

Second, in the change of the professional physical strength, there was a positive effect in the exercise group participating in the cross-fit training program in the grip strength (left, right), back muscle strength, left inferior oblique muscle, and sit-up.

Third, in the change of cardiorespiratory function, the maximal oxygen uptake and the maximum exercise duration were increased in the exercise group participating in the cross-fit training program, which showed a positive effect.

In conclusion, the crossfit training program for male high school Judo athletes was effective in decreasing body weight and body fat percentage, and was also effective in improving the grip strength, back muscle strength, rest cervix, sit - up and cardiopulmonary function The results of this study are as follows. First, the results of this study are as follows. First, the athletic performance of the elite athletes was evaluated.

조선 대학교 교육 대학원

이 연구의 목적은 8 주간 남성 고교 유도 선수들의 체력과 심폐 기능에 대한 교차 맞춤 훈련 프로그램의 효과를 조사하기위한 것이다.

첫째, 신체 조성의 변화에서 교차 적합성 훈련 프로그램에 참여한 운동 집단에서 체중과 체지방률이 감소하여 긍정적 효과를 보였다.

둘째, 직업적인 체력의 변화에서, 그립 강도 (왼쪽, 오른쪽), 등 근육 강도, 좌 하저 근육 및 앉은 자세에서 교차 적합 훈련 프로그램에 참여하는 운동 집단에 긍정적 인 효과가 있었다 쪽으로.

셋째, 심혈관 기능의 변화에서 교차 적합 훈련 프로그램에 참여한 운동 그룹에서 최대 산소 섭취량과 최대 운동 기간이 증가되어 긍정적 효과를 보였다.

결론적으로, 남성 고등학생 유도 선수들을 대상으로 한 크로스 핏 훈련 프로그램은 체중과 체지방 감소에 효과적이었으며, 그립력, 등 근육 강도, 자궁 경부, 앉은 자세 및 심폐 기능 개선에 효과적이었다. 이 연구는 다음과 같다. 첫째, 본 연구의 결과는 다음과 같다. 첫째, 엘리트 운동 선수의 운동 수행 능력을 평가했습니다.